NTEU73 – National Treasury Employees Union

Steward Listing

Steward List and area of responsibilities – “ALL DIVISIONS”
Steward Office Steward Phone Work Shift Stwd TOD Stop No
CSPC Main:  (859)  669-5370 Fax:  (859)  669-5307
Allen, AJ MITS   (859) 426-8264 D 7:00 am – 5:30 pm Off Wed 45
Bennett, Nichole R&C (859) 669-3233 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm
Braswell, Thomascina Union   (859) 669-4555 D 6:00 am – 4:30 pm Off Fri 77
Cunningham, Ron Unpost   (859) 669-5260 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 362
Gosser, Leann ICO (859) 669-5260 D 6:30 am – 3:00 pm
Guethlein, Nicole R&C   (859) 669-5370 D 7:00 am – 4:30 pm off 1st Fri 77
Herrin Brenda R&C   (859) 669-5753 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 31
Kohler, William ICO (859) 669-4532 D 7:00 am – 3:30 pm
Lear, Krystal R&C D 7:30 am – 4:00 pm
Lovins, Shannon ICO   (859)669-5094 D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm 31
Mitchell, Laura Union   (859) 669-4410 D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm 77
Robinson, Michelle Union   (859) 669-2682 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 77
Seibert, Jeffery Union   (859) 669-4484 D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm 77
GWC Main:  (859)  669-5700 Fax:  (859)  669-5143
Clark, Stephen Union   (859) 669-5991 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 75G
Clemons, Ronnie AM (859) 669-3262 D 8:00 am – 4:45 pm
Corea, Sarah Union (859) 669-5991 D 7:30 am – 4:00 pm 75G
Cottrell, Tomeka Exam   (859) 669-5480 D 9:00 am – 5:30 pm 8201G
Hudson, Loretha AM   (859) 669-7838 D 8:30 am – 5:00 pm
Krekeler, Robert TaxpAd   (859) 669-3914 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 11 – G
McCants, Tanesha AM D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm
Morris, Tonya AM   (859) 669-3411 D 8:30 am – 5:00 pm
Mullikin, Debbie Union   (859) 669-4710 D 6:00 am – 2:30 pm 75G
Pierce, Chris AM   (859) 669-4864 D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm 75G
Riley, Ricky Union   (859) 669-5700 D 7:30 am – 4:00 pm 75G
Selmeier, John IVO   (859) 669-3689 D 7:00 am – 3:30 pm
Shields, Toby AM (859) 669-3146 D 8:00 am – 4:30 pm
Steiner, Deborah AM   (859) 669-4682 D 6:00 am – 2:00 pm
Taylor, Rebekah Exam   (859) 669-5258 D 7:00 am – 3:30 pm
Walsh, Karen Union   (859) 669-2097 D 8:30 am – 5:00 pm 75G
Wiley, Julia Union   (859) 669-5700 D 8:15 am – 4:45 pm 75G
IRRC Main:  (859)  594-6138 Fax:  (859)  594-6284   CALL BEFORE FAXING
Colwell, Janet ISO (859) 594-6172 D 7:15 am – 5:45 pm 840F
Mikusa, Brandon Files D 9:00 am – 5:30 pm
CSPC Main:  (859)  669-5370 Fax:  (859)  669-5307
Stoffel, Deborah DCO (859)669-7163 N 6:30 pm – 5:00 am Sun – Wed
GWC Main:  (859)  669-5700 Fax:  (859)  669-5143
Bower, Alison AM (859)669-5015 S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am 6444G
Bradford, Michael ACS (859) 669-2781 S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am 6444G
Cargile, Phillip AM S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am
Cooper, Erin AM (859) 669-5292 S 3:00 pm – 11:30 pm
Gilliam, Gordon (John) AM (859) 669-5092 S 2:30 pm – 1:00 am
Gregory, Jim AM (859) 669-4287 S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am 75G
Oliver, Shawana AM (859) 669-4925 S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am
Orick, Julie A Union (859) 669-3854 S 3:00 pm – 11:30 pm 75G
Stone, Dennis AM S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am
Townsend, Michele AM (859) 669-3333 S 4:30 pm – 1:00 am